Groupes

10-11 ANS FÉMININ(12)
     
46 RICHARD, Évelyne CRCP-Laval
50 NAULT, Félixe Montréal St-Michel
54 MOUTQUIN, Cassandre Montréal Centre-Sud
66 TURMEL, Érika Mirabel St-Jérôme
73 GUÉVREMONT, Delphine Pointe-aux-Trembles
75 LAMONTAGNE, Chloé Région Lanaudière
78 ALLARD, Audrey CRCP-Laval
85 THERRIEN, Raphaëlle Mirabel St-Jérôme
94 DIAZ, Aby CRCP-Laval
106.3 ZECCHEL, Trista Trois-Lacs
108 CLOUTIER, Èvelyne St-Hyacinthe
108.3 PAQUIN, Mélyna Gatineau
     
10 ANS GR1 MASCULIN(15)
     
85 CHARTRAND, Victor CRCP-Laval
130 PARENT, Étienne Mirabel St-Jérôme
143 BESSETTE, Justin CRCP-Laval
151 BÉLANGER, Maxime Sainte-Julie
156 PARTSAFAS, George CRCP-Laval
160 RONDEAU, Matis Châteauguay
168 BEAULÉ, Nathan Rosemère
173 LACHANCE, Ludovic Rosemère
178 LESAGE, Mika Région Lanaudière
183 AINOUCHE, Sami Montréal St-Michel
188 MOULID, Youssef Châteauguay
192 BOULANGER, Loïk Région Lanaudière
196 BÉLISLE, Mathis Mirabel St-Jérôme
215 LUSSIER, Antoine Région Lanaudière
221.5 LIRETTE, Jacob Sainte-Julie
     
10 ANS GR2 MASCULIN(13)
     
225 VACHON, Benjamin Rosemère
226 LAVOIE, Julien Rosemère
229 BÉDARD-BOUTIN, Philibert Montréal Centre-Sud
233 FOURNIER, Charles Région Lanaudière
241 HOUDE, Xavier Sainte-Julie
254 PAYER, Antoine CRCP-Laval
264.5 BÉLANGER, Julian CRCP-Laval
270 MATTE, Frederick Montréal-Gadbois
277 SEERY-BÉLANGER, Léo Montréal Centre-Sud
280.3 BLOUIN, Charles-Olivier Sainte-Julie
280.6 BRAULT, Thomas Montréal-Ahuntsic
282 PELLETIER, Matthew St-Hyacinthe
287 LAFRANCE, Maxim Trois-Lacs
     
11 ANS GR2 MASCULIN(25)
     
148 LARDANCHET, Noé Montréal Centre-Sud
154 LANDRY, Andrew Région Lanaudière
155 BOISVERT, Rémi CRCP-Laval
161 ST-JEAN, Louka Rosemère
166 LEDUC, Justin CRCP-Laval
167 BLONDEAU, Charles CRCP-Laval
170 GOUAULT, Alexis Trois-Lacs
171 AKAKPO, Jacob Montréal-Ahuntsic
175 MURRAY, Samuel CRCP-Laval
176 GOSSELIN, Nathys Région Lanaudière
190 HÉBERT, Alexandre Châteauguay
198 VILLANDRÉ, Jérémy Région Lanaudière
200 CORMIER, Arnaud Gatineau
205 BARABÉ, William Lasalle
207 GAUDREAULT, Rafaël Région Lanaudière
218 BERGERON, Étienne CRCP-Laval
243 GARAY, Xavier Longueuil
250 SANTERRE, Antoine Farnham
253 LABELLE, Charles-Alexis Montréal-Ahuntsic
255 CHATELAIN, Luc Montréal-Ahuntsic
257 BÉDARD, Dylan Châteauguay
263 TOUSSAINT, Alexis Trois-Lacs
269 PERSAUD, Danesh Longueuil
275 ROY, Jean-Nicolas Montréal Centre-Sud
999 HE, Ming Yang Montréal-Gadbois
     
12 ANS GR1 MASCULIN(15)
     
75 DIAZ, William CRCP-Laval
80 ERESHCHENKO, Daniel Lasalle
91 FERLAND, Mathieu Mirabel St-Jérôme
93 FIGEYS, Joshua Région Lanaudière
94 DESNOYERS, Alexis Mirabel St-Jérôme
103 ROHAC, Jovan Montréal-Gadbois
110 LABELLE, Léopold Montréal-Ahuntsic
120 NDITA, Alexandre-Anthony Dollard-des-Ormeaux
128 RAYMOND, Thomas CRCP-Laval
131 PORLIER-MA, Félix Longueuil
132 JIMENEZ, Jesus Daniel Longueuil
139 POULIN, Ludovic Montréal St-Michel
141 VIROSTEK, Joseph Montréal Centre-Sud
142 LIRETTE, Mathias Sainte-Julie
145 LOURENZO, Kyle Montréal St-Michel
     
12-13 ANS FÉMININ(23)
     
1 BLANCHET, Lauriane Région Lanaudière
2 ST-ONGE, Agathe Montréal-Ahuntsic
3 MEAD, Lia St-Hyacinthe
4 LETENDRE, Laurence Rosemère
5 RENAULT, Delphine Mirabel St-Jérôme
6 THOMAS, Justine Montréal-Gadbois
7 FORCIER, Léa-Rose Sainte-Julie
8 RICHARD, Clara Rosemère
9 SINCLAIR, Marianne CRCP-Laval
10 DUROCHER, Layla Montréal-Gadbois
11 LIRETTE, Mathilde Longueuil
12 BOUGARD, Lindsey Longueuil
13 HÉBERT, Marie-Rose Sainte-Julie
14 GUÉRIN, Marilou Mirabel St-Jérôme
15 BEAULIEU-PÉLISSIER, Gabrielle Sainte-Julie
16 HERNANDEZ, Ilary Longueuil
17 MALOUIN, Anaïs Trois-Lacs
18 BLOUIN, Anne-Sophie Sainte-Julie
19 BERGEVIN, Flavie Rosemère
20 CHARTRAND, Gabrielle Mirabel St-Jérôme
21 COMTOIS, Lily-Rose Gatineau
22 HU, Ruolin Lasalle
22 MAGDALINOIU, Ilinca CRCP-Laval
     
11 ANS GR1 MASCULIN(15)
     
13 PELLETIER, Mathieu CRCP-Laval
30 JONES, Gabriel CRCP-Laval
33 PHILIPPE, Samuel Rosemère
38 AZIMOV, Alain CRCP-Laval
46 CARRÉ, Étienne CRCP-Laval
55 MALOUIN, Xavier Trois-Lacs
76 GULENOK, Ivan Montréal-Gadbois
88 VILLENEUVE, Cédric Pointe-aux-Trembles
89 MIYAZAKI-CHAPLEAU, Yuki CRCP-Laval
101 ZOUBIR, Mourad Lasalle
111 THIBAULT, Benjamin St-Hyacinthe
114 TOSHKOV, Christo Sainte-Julie
126 DALE-SMITH, Liam CRCP-Laval
134 DUHAMEL, Arnaud Farnham
146 SAILLANT, Charles Montréal St-Michel
     
12 ANS GR2 MASCULIN(11)
     
147 BORNO, Nell Amadon CRCP-Laval
163 BÉDARD-BOUTIN, Gustave Montréal Centre-Sud
164 GODIN, Gabriel Région Lanaudière
194 VEILLEUX, Emrick Châteauguay
213 AUGER, Émile Mirabel St-Jérôme
224 SIMPSON, Éli CRCP-Laval
227 JOSSELIN, Vincent St-Hyacinthe
232 THUAL, Mathieu Mirabel St-Jérôme
240 GAGNON, Samuel Longueuil
276.3 TESSIER, Jeremy Pointe-aux-Trembles
284 BRAULT, Jérémy Montréal-Ahuntsic
     
13 ANS GR1 MASCULIN(16)
     
23 THIBAULT, Antonin St-Hyacinthe
25 MURRAY, Victor CRCP-Laval
28 BÉLIVEAU-CARON, Didier Mirabel St-Jérôme
31 KHRISTENKO, Mykola Montréal-Gadbois
34 LEACH, Jake Trois-Lacs
35 MARTIN, Nicolas Rosemère
39 CÔTÉ, Raphaël St-Hyacinthe
40 CHAMBERLAND, Alexandre Longueuil
43 DAUDIN, Alexandre Rosemère
45 ZHAO, JingTing Montréal-Gadbois
48 DAVIAU, Maxime Montréal-Ahuntsic
57 MASSICOTTE, Justin Région Lanaudière
69 SIMONEAU, Guillaume CRCP-Laval
71 PARADIS, Victor Montréal-Ahuntsic
78 LAMPRON, Caleb CRCP-Laval
79 DUCHAINE, Alexis Longueuil
     
13 ANS GR2 MASCULIN(15)
     
81 PLOUFFE, Benjamin Pointe-aux-Trembles
84 CARRIÈRE, Adrien Gatineau
86 DUHAMEL, Xavier Farnham
97 BARABÉ, Anthony Lasalle
100 BOUCHARD, Adam Longueuil
106 VAILLANCOURT, Mathis-Alexa... CRCP-Laval
135 ST-GERMAIN, Jean-Christophe CRCP-Laval
138 VILANOVA, Mathys St-Hyacinthe
144 DUBÉ, Ludovic CRCP-Laval
153 GENEST, Mathieu Région Lanaudière
172 DOCHERTY, Cameron Trois-Lacs
222 GUÉRARD, Vincent Longueuil
252.5 PELLETIER, Théo Farnham
259 DUTEAU, Philip Châteauguay
259.5 VALLÉE, Isaël Longueuil