Groupes

Minime féminin    
     
GAUVREAU, JULIETTE ROS 2
CLOUTIER, KIERA  TLA 6
DUROCHER, MIA MGA 7
SCORTEANU, LAURA MGA 8
     
Minime masculin    
CARPENTIER, PHILIPPE MAH 1
DANEAU, ZACK MGA 3
AKAKPO, BENJAMIN MAH 5
     
Benjamin féminin    
     
GRAVEL, ZITLALLI TLA 1
PIERRE-CHARLES, ALEXIANE LSF 3
CIOCA, MARIA LCE 4
TESSIER, SARAH-ÈVE MIR 5
HANI, LYNA SJE 7
JEUNE, ABBIGHAEL-SHANNON MGA 8
CORDEAU, JUSTINE SCO 9
GOUDREAULT, ÉLIANE SJE 10
MESSIER, FRÉDÉRIQUE MIR 11
COSSETTE, EVA ROS 13
LAVOIE, CAMILLE ROS 16
CLOUTIER, NOÉMIE LDO 22
MICHAUD, CLARA MAH 25
VAILLANCOURT, NAOMI GAT 31
     
Néo-Cadet féminin    
     
GALATONOV, VALERIA LSF 2
QUENNEVILLE, MÉLODIE SCO 4
DIONNE, CORINE LSF 8
BOLDUC-PHILLIPS, OCÉANNE LDO 12
BRICAULT, CHARLOTTE MGA 14
     
Néo-Juvénile féminin    
LIU, YIHAN (fém.) MGA 4
HENRY, MÉGANE (fém.) TLA 8
Néo-Juvénile masculin    
GARCEAU, RAPHAEL (masc.) ROS 6
     
Les Néo-Juvéniles féminins et    
masculins patineront ensemble    
avec médailles séparées.    
     
Cadet féminin    
ALLARD, AUDREY LSF 8
SAGESS, DARYTSA LFA 12
THERRIEN, RAPHAELLE MIR 13
DANEAU, OPHÉLIE MGA 17
DIAZ, ABY LFA 23
KISALA, DELPHINE-MARIE GAT 25
RIOUX, ADÈLE SJE 27
DUMONT, CONSTANCE GAT 28
PAQUIN, MELYNA GAT 29
ZECCHEL, TRISTA TLA 30
CANTIN, ÉMILIE ROS 33
ZHAO, ANGELINA GAT 35
GILBERT, NOÉMIE LFA 36
ANGELOV, MÉGAN MGA 37
LAVIOLETTE, MAUDE MAH 40
CROUBALIAN, ANGELINA MAH 999
     
Néo-Cadet masculin    
LAVIOLETTE, DAVID MAH 1
LECAVALIER, JEFFREY TLA 3
GIARD, FELIX LCE 4
ST-JEAN, FÉLIX GAT 5
CARTIER, MARC-ANTOINE LCE 6
IBRAHIM, ENZO LFA 7
LAROCHE, VICTOR LFA 8
SORGIOVANNI, GABRIEL LCE 9
PRESMY, KARL-ÉDOUARD LFA 10
GAUVREAU, SAMUEL ROS 11
DENONCOURT, VICTOR GAT 13
ODULINSKI, BENJAMIN TLA 18
TEIXEIRA, ANTOINE ROS 19
RAYMOND, LOAN LDO 20
VAILLANCOURT, JACOB ROS 21
L-HENNESSEY, BENJAMIN ROS 23
DUBÉ, HUBERT ROS 29
CUSTEAU, UGO LFA 30
BERNARD, GABRIEL LDO 999
TUSZYNSKI, JONATHAN LDO 999
     
Junior masculin    
     
THIBODEAU, HUGO SJE 3
SHAHMOON, TOMER MGA 4
DI LORIO, MICHAEL LCE 5
     

 

Benjamin masculin    
     
PAQUETTE-VAUDRY, ELOI SCO 23
ROHAC, LUKAS MGA 25
PERRON, RAPHAEL ROS 29
DUGUAY, JUSTIN LSF 35
VALLÉE, THÉO MAH 37
BENOIT, GABRIEL LSF 40
LAMONTAGNE-HENNES, JACOB ROS 41
PETIT, OLIVIER MIR 43
BOUCHER, LUKA MAH 44
POULETTE-JELDES, SÉBASTIAN LSF 45
DOCHERTY, MATHIEU TLA 46
BESETTE, OLIVIER LCE 48
BESSOT, ÉDOUARD SJE 53
PARISIEN, VINCENT SCO 56
GAGNON, BENJAMIN SCO 58
VEGA, DIEGO LSF 62
Benjamin 1 masculin    
     
MICHAUD, JEAN-PHILIPPE TLA 1
RICHARD, ANTOINE ROS 2
GULENOK, MIKHAYLO SCO 3
CARRUTHERS, MUSOKE MGA 7
SCORTEANU, EDOUARD MGA 11
RIOUX, MAXIME SJE 13
BLOUIN, TIMOTÉ TLA 14
PAQUETTE, ÉLOI ROS 16
FORTIN, ÉLIOT SJE 20
DAVIAU, ALEXANDRE MAH 22
     
Juvénile féminin    
     
MALOUIN, ANAÎS TLA 7
ALVAREZ, YIRA RENE MGA 13
CHÉNIER, MARIELLE GAT 16
BERGEVIN, FLAVIE ROS 17
COMPTOIS, LILY-ROSE GAT 22
ABIELAALA, KARIMA GAT 24
DESMARAIS, SOFIA ROS 25
     
JOSQ féminin    
     
TARDIF, NADIA SJE 1
     
Cadet masculin    
GAGNON, ÉMILE LCE 54
QUESNEL, SIMON TLA 57
LALANNE, WIDLEY-BRITON MGA 59
DUBOIS, THOMAS MAH 61
LAUZON, ELIOTT TLA 66
GOUAULT, SAMUEL TLA 76
HE, CLARK LFA 79
KOROTKOV, MAXIM MIR 84
GARBOUB, YANI SCO 86
CRANSTON, JAROD LFA 87
PRINCE, SÉBATIEN LCE 89
TESSIER, SIMON GAT 92
ARASLANOV, ANTHONY LFA 96
DIONNE, BENJAMIN LSF 100
GAUDREAULT, GABRIEL TLA 101
BREVÉ, DIEGO LSF 107
GERVAIS, ÉMILE LSF 108
JADE, LUCA LDO 111
NORMAND, THIERRY GAT 113
VALIN, ALEXANDRE MAH 999
Cadet 1 masculin    
     
PARTSAFAS, GEORGE LDO 25
BERGERON, ÉTIENNE LDO 26
LAFRANCE, MAXIM TLA 36
BÉLANGER, JULIAN LDO 40
LAVOIE, JULIEN ROS 44
TORRES, FELIPE MGA 45
VACHON, BENJAMIN ROS 46
BRAULT, THOMAS MAH 47
CAILLET, MATHIS MGA 49
MATTE, FRÉDÉRIK MGA 50
     
Juvénile masculin    
AUGER, ÉMILE SJE 9
DESHAIES, JULIEN GAT 11
SORGIOVANNI, MATTEO LCE 15
ALLARD, MATHIS LSF 16
DUBÉ, LUDOVIC LDO 17
BRAULT, JÉRÉMY MAH 23
DESMEULES-VOYER, SAMUEL LFA 28
BENOIT, OLIVIER LSF 36
MICHAUD, ANTOINE ROS 42
LAMPRON, CALEB LDO 46
DUBUC, SAMUEL SCO 51
LALANCETTE-MORIER, PHILIPPE ROS 57