Programme

Catégorie Dist. M/F Nbre Sér. Vagues Crit.
Bloc 1            
Qualification            
10-11 ans 1000 F 12 1 A-C 1 +2
10 ans Groupe 1 1000 M 15 2 A-C 1 +2
10 ans Groupe 2 1000 M 13 3 A-C 1 +2
11 ans Groupe 1 1000 M 15 4 A-C 1 +2
11 ans Groupe 2 1000 M 25 5 A-E 1 +0
12 ans Groupe 1 1500 M 15 6 A-C 1 +2
12 ans Groupe 2 1500 M 11 7 A-C 1 +2
12-13 ans 1500m(111) F 23 8 A-D 1+2
13 ans Groupe 1 1500m(111) M 16 9 A-C 1+3
13 ans Groupe 2 1500m(111) M 15 10 A-C 1+3
Finales            
10-11 ans 1000 F 12 11 A-C  
10 ans Groupe 1 1000 M 15 12 A-C  
10 ans Groupe 2 1000 M 13 13 A-C  
11 ans Groupe 1 1000 M 15 14 A-C  
11 ans Groupe 2 1000 M 25 15 A-E  
12 ans Groupe 1 1500 M 15 16 A-C  
12 ans Groupe 2 1500 M 11 17 A-C  
12-13 ans 1500m(111) F 23 18 A-D  
13 ans Groupe 1 1500m(111) M 16 19 A-C  
13 ans Groupe 2 1500m(111) M 15 20 A-C  
             
Bloc 2            
Qualifications            
10-11 ans 400 F 12 21 A-C 1 +2
10 ans Groupe 1 400 M 15 22 A-C 1 +2
10 ans Groupe 2 400 M 13 23 A-C 1 +2
11 ans Groupe 1 400 M 15 24 A-C 1 +2
11 ans Groupe 2 400 M 25 25 A-E 1 +0
12 ans Groupe 1 400 M 15 26 A-C 1 +2
12 ans Groupe 2 400 M 11 27 A-C 1 +2
12-13 ans 500m(111) F 23 28 A-F 2 + 0
13 ans Groupe 1 500m(111) M 16 29 A-D 2 + 0
13 ans Groupe 2 500m(111) M 15 30 A-D 2 + 0
Demi-Finales            
12-13 ans 500m(111) F 23 31 A-C 1+1
13 ans Groupe 1 500m(111) M 16 32 A-B 2 +0
13 ans Groupe 2 500m(111) M 15 33 A-B 2 +0
Finales            
10-11 ans 400 F 12 34 A-C  
10 ans Groupe 1 400 M 15 35 A-C  
10 ans Groupe 2 400 M 13 36 A-C  
11 ans Groupe 1 400 M 15 37 A-C  
11 ans Groupe 2 400 M 25 38 A-E  
12 ans Groupe 1 400 M 15 39 A-C  
12 ans Groupe 2 400 M 11 40 A-C  
12-13 ans 500m(111) F 23 41 A-F  
13 ans Groupe 1 500m(111) M 16 42 A-D  
13 ans Groupe 2 500m(111) M 15 43 A-D  
             
Bloc 3            
Qualifications            
10-11 ans 800m F 12 44 A-C 1 +2
10 ans Groupe 1 800m M 15 45 A-C 1 +2
10 ans Groupe 2 800m M 13 46 A-C 1 +2
11 ans Groupe 1 800m M 15 47 A-C 1 +2
11 ans Groupe 2 800m M 25 48 A-E 1+0
12 ans Groupe 1 1000 M 15 49 A-C 1 +2
12 ans Groupe 2 1000 M 11 50 A-C 1 +2
12-13 ans 1000m(111) F 23 51 A-F 2 + 0
13 ans Groupe 1 1000m(111) M 16 52 A-D 2 + 0
13 ans Groupe 2 1000m(111) M 15 53 A-D 2 + 0
Demi-Finales            
12-13 ans 1000m(111) F 23 54 A-C 1+1
13 ans Groupe 1 1000m(111) M 16 55 A-B 2 +0
13 ans Groupe 2 1000m(111) M 15 56 A-B 2 +0
Finales            
10-11 ans 800m F 12 57 A-C  
10 ans Groupe 1 800m M 15 58 A-C  
10 ans Groupe 2 800m M 13 59 A-C  
11 ans Groupe 1 800m M 15 60 A-C  
11 ans Groupe 2 800m M 25 61 A-E  
12 ans Groupe 1 1000 M 15 62 A-C  
12 ans Groupe 2 1000 M 11 63 A-C  
12-13 ans 1000m(111) F 23 64 A-F  
13 ans Groupe 1 1000m(111) M 16 65 A-D  
13 ans Groupe 2 1000m(111) M 15 66 A-D  
             
Bloc 4 / Relais            
10-11 ans Relais 2000 F 12 67 A  
10 ans Groupe 1 Relais 2000 M 15 68 A  
10 ans Groupe 2 Relais 2000 M 13 69 A  
11 ans Groupe 1 Relais 2000 M 15 70 A  
11 ans Groupe 2 Relais 2000 M 25 71 A-B  
12 ans Groupe 1 Relais 2000 M 15 72 A  
12 ans Groupe 2 Relais 2000 M 11 73 A  
12-13 ans Relais 3000 F 23 74 A-B  
13 ans Groupe 1 Relais 3000 M 16 75 A  
13 ans Groupe 2 Relais 3000 M 15 76 A